Órgãos Sociais 2016/18

Voltar ao Inicio
MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL – REGIÃO NORTE
CALHEIROS EMBALAGENS, S.A. João Calheiros
MACHADO & MACHADO, LDA Vitor Clemente
MARSIL – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA António Moreira
CONSELHO FISCAL – REGIÃO NORTE
MULTITEMA – PRODUÇÕES GRÁFICAS, S.A. Sebastião Magalhães
ORGAL – ORGANIZAÇÃO GRÁFICA E PUBLICIDADE DE ORLANDO & CA., LDA Rui Orlando Costa
DIREÇÃO NACIONAL – REGIÃO NORTE
ANTUNES & ABREU, LDA Paulo Antunes de Abreu
CARMASIL – INDÚSTRIA GRÁFICA, LDA Silvio José Ferreira Ribeiro
FINIECO – INDÚSTRIA E COMÉRCIO DE EMBALAGENS, S.A. Paulino Pinto Ribeiro
FIRMO – PAPÉIS E PAPELARIAS, S.A. Rui Santos Carvalho
FOTOMECÂNICA MOLOGRÁFICA, S.A. Mário Teixeira Gomes
GRÁFICA IDEAL DE ÁGUEDA – INDUSTRIAS GRÁFICAS, S.A. Henrique Paula
GRAPHICSLEADERPACKAGING – ARTES GRÁFICAS, S.A. Vitor Santos
IDEPA – INDÚSTRIA DE PASSAMANARIAS, LDA Eduardo Moura e Sá
IMPRENSA PORTUGUESA DE DOMINGOS DIAS DA SILVA, SUCRS., LDA Domingos Dias da Silva
LITOGAIA – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA Delfim Sousa
M.VIDE & IRMÃO, LDA Rui Vide
MULTIPONTO, S.A. Adão Ferreira da Silva
NORPRINT – ARTES GRÁFICAS, S.A. José Manuel Lopes de Castro
RAINHO & NEVES, LDA Júlio Gomes Pereira
SOUSA & FERNANDES, LDA (MOFITEX) Mª Fátima Sousa Fernandes
TECNICROMO – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA Manuel Francisco Teles
TECNOGRAVURA – GRAVURAS METÁLICAS, S.A. Manuel Serôdio
MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL – REGIÃO SUL
CONTISYSTEMS – TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMAÇÃO, S.A. Paulo Albuquerque
LITOGRAFIS – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA António Silva
GRAFILINHA – TRABALHOS GRAFICOS E PUBLICITARIOS, LDA António Teixeira
CONSELHO FISCAL – REGIÃO SUL
FINNCO – IBERFLEX – PAPÉIS TRANSFORMADOS, UNIPESSOAL, LDA José Salvado
PRINTIPO – INDÚSTRIAS GRÁFICAS, LDA Paulo Henriques
DIREÇÃO NACIONAL – REGIÃO SUL
AMCOR TOBACCO PACKAGING PORTUGAL, LDA Fernando Manuel Cortes
ARNALDO MATOS PEREIRA, LDA (Gráfica Comercial) João Simões
EMPRESA GRÁFICA FUNCHALENSE, S.A. Hernâni Almeida
OLEGÁRIO FERNANDES – ARTES GRÁFICAS, S.A. João Henriques Baeta
GIO – GABINETE DE IMPRESSÃO OFFSET, LDA Pedro Santos
GRÁFICA, LDA Pedro Otero
GTO 2000 – SOCIEDADE DE ARTES GRAFICAS, LDA Rui Ferreira
J.C.L. – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA José Carlos Lopes
JORGE FERNANDES, LDA Joaquim Fernando Marques
M 2 – ARTES GRAFICAS, LDA José Martins
ONDA GRAFE – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA Bruno Moluras
PALMIGRÁFICA – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA José Manuel Quaresma
UV – ENVERNIZAMENTO POR ULTRA VIOLETA, S.A. Armando Roseiro