Órgãos Sociais 2019/21

Back to homepage

 

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL – REGIÃO NORTE
CALHEIROS EMBALAGENS, S.A. João Calheiros
MACHADO & MACHADO, LDA Vitor Clemente
MARSIL – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA António Moreira
CONSELHO FISCAL – REGIÃO NORTE
BULHOSAS (IRMÃOS), S.A. Alberto Bulhosa
ORGAL – ORGANIZAÇÃO GRÁFICA E PUBLICIDADE DE ORLANDO & CA., LDA (suplente) Rui Orlando Costa
DIREÇÃO NACIONAL – REGIÃO NORTE
LIDERGRAF S.A. Daniel Furet dos Santos
CARMASIL – INDÚSTRIA GRÁFICA, LDA Silvio José Ferreira Ribeiro
FINIECO – INDÚSTRIA E COMÉRCIO DE EMBALAGENS, S.A. Paulino Pinto Ribeiro
FIRMO – PAPÉIS E PAPELARIAS, S.A. Rui Santos Carvalho
FOTOMECÂNICA MOLOGRÁFICA, S.A. Mário Teixeira Gomes
GRÁFICA IDEAL DE ÁGUEDA – INDUSTRIAS GRÁFICAS, S.A. Henrique Paula
GRAPHICSLEADERPACKAGING – ARTES GRÁFICAS, S.A. Vitor Santos
IDEPA – INDÚSTRIA DE PASSAMANARIAS, LDA Eduardo Moura e Sá
IMPRENSA PORTUGUESA DE DOMINGOS DIAS DA SILVA, SUCRS., LDA Domingos Dias da Silva
LITOGAIA – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA Delfim Sousa
M.VIDE & IRMÃO, LDA Rui Vide
MOFITEX, LDA. Maria de Fátima Fernandes
NORPRINT – ARTES GRÁFICAS, S.A. José Manuel Lopes de Castro
RAINHO & NEVES, LDA Júlio Gomes Pereira
TIPOGRAFIA LESSA, LDA. Paulo Lessa
TECNOGRAVURA – GRAVURAS METÁLICAS, S.A. Manuel Serôdio
UVPLAST, LDA. Paulo Sérgio Albuquerque
MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL – REGIÃO SUL
ESTÚDIO GRÁFICO 21, LDA. Pedro Bastos
EMBA, S.A. Luís Barros Mendes
L2 SPIRIT, S.A. Vasco Sousa
CONSELHO FISCAL – REGIÃO SUL
PRINTIPO – INDÚSTRIAS GRÁFICAS, LDA. Paulo Henriques
PINKPLATE, S.A. António Craveiro
DIREÇÃO NACIONAL – REGIÃO SUL
ARNALDO MATOS PEREIRA, LDA (Gráfica Comercial) João Simões
EMPRESA GRÁFICA FUNCHALENSE, S.A. Hernâni Almeida
OLEGÁRIO FERNANDES – ARTES GRÁFICAS, S.A.  Ana Cristina Baeta
GIO – GABINETE DE IMPRESSÃO OFFSET, LDA. Pedro Santos
GRÁFICA, LDA. Pedro Otero
GTO 2000 – SOCIEDADE DE ARTES GRAFICAS, LDA. Rui Ferreira
J.C.L. – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA. José Carlos Lopes
JORGE FERNANDES, LDA Miguel Marques
M 2 – ARTES GRAFICAS, LDA José Martins
ONDA GRAFE – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA Bruno Moluras
PALMIGRÁFICA – ARTES GRÁFICAS, LDA José Manuel Quaresma
TRANSGRÁFICA, LDA. José Manuel Paiva
SIOPA & SIOPA, LDA. Jaime Siopa